ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:31.081 | ||
2 | (6) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:32.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:32.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:32.557 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 2:37.299 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:39.427 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:52.105 | ||
2 | (6) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:52.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:52.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:53.182 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:55.056 | ||
6 | (1) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:43.315 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:43.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:43.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:43.864 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:44.056 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:26.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:26.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:27.105 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:37.602 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:38.144 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:39.038 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:21.166 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:25.022 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:25.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:30.344 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:34.102 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:46.981 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:50.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:50.625 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:51.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 2:51.209 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:54.613 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:43.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:43.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:43.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:45.311 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:04.084 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 3:05.558 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3:00.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:00.858 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3:01.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 3:34.194 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (1) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | - | yellow card | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:44.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:45.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:29.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:30.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:31.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:34.665 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:35.456 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:14.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:17.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:22.456 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:26.372 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:14.373 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:14.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:14.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:18.634 | ||
5 | (7) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:19.263 | ||
6 | (8) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:33.620 | ||
7 | (3) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 3:04.589 | ||
8 | (1) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 3:14.631 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 43.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 58.961 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.497 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 45.943 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 43.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.936 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 49.400 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 43.383 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.131 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.046 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.525 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.392 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 50.768 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 49.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 57.381 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 48.286 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.633 | addTo.->to A | |
2 | (2) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 46.411 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 42.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.631 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.277 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.285 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.083 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 44.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 45.552 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.813 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 48.595 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 50.123 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 44.805 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 43.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 42.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 42.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.039 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.171 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 50.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 44.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 44.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.414 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 45.497 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.503 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 43.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 43.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 45.030 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.011 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.988 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.392 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 42.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 42.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:09.374 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:32.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:32.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:33.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:41.614 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:39.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:39.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:39.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:43.892 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:46.446 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:47.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:51.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:59.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:46.889 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:47.078 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:48.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:50.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.238 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:28.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:28.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:35.201 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:41.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:41.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:44.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:44.683 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:37.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:40.969 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:38.315 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:29.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:29.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:30.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:34.291 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:32.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:32.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:33.120 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:29.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:29.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:29.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:29.666 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:30.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:30.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:30.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:37.943 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:41.705 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:29.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:36.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:38.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.926 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:02.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:02.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:02.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:02.477 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:49.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:49.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:50.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:53.612 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:57.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:57.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:25.224 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.668 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:39.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:45.055 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:29.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:30.273 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:40.344 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:53.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:53.234 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:53.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:53.449 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:19.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:22.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:29.532 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:43.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:43.997 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:44.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:46.318 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:30.787 |
ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2. 3. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 9. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
5. | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8. 10. 3. | 14 | 21 | |
6. | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 10. 5. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 4. 12. 13. | 8 | 29 | |
8. | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 6. 11. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5. 13. 11. | 5 | 29 | |
11. | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 23. 7. 9. | 2 | 39 | |
12. | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 13. 8. 17. | 1 | 38 | |
13. | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11. 9. 15. | 35 | ||
14. | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 15. 15. 10. | 40 | ||
15. | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 16. 18. 12. | 46 | ||
17. | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 17. 20. 18. | 55 | ||
19. | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 22. 17. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 19. 22. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20. 21. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | 21. 23. 23. | 67 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 9. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
2. (5.) | 28. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8. 10. 3. | 14 | 21 | |
3. (6.) | 26. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 10. 5. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
4. (7.) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 4. 12. 13. | 8 | 29 | |
5. (9.) | 34. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 6. 11. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
6. (10.) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5. 13. 11. | 5 | 29 | |
7. (11.) | 27. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 23. 7. 9. | 2 | 39 | |
8. (13.) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11. 9. 15. | 35 | ||
9. (16.) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 16. 18. 12. | 46 | ||
10. (17.) | 57. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
11. (19.) | 12. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
12. (20.) | 62. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 22. 17. 20. | 59 | ||
13. (21.) | 49. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 19. 22. 21. | 62 | ||
14. (22.) | 48. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20. 21. 22. | 63 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 29. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (12.) | 13. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 13. 8. 17. | 1 | 38 | |
3. (14.) | 30. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 15. 15. 10. | 40 | ||
4. (15.) | 35. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
5. (23.) | 52. | GAL Vid | SLO | 21. 23. 23. | 67 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 32. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (3.) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2. 3. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
3. (8.) | 33. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
4. (18.) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 17. 20. 18. | 55 |