2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 16.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 17.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 19.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 21.100 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 15.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 17.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 19.140 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 15.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 16.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 16.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 19.630 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 15.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 16.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 16.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 16.760 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | seeded |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 8 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 999 | 1 | 0:15.610 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 800 | 2 | 0:15.890 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 640 | 3 | 0:16.270 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 512 | 4 | 0:16.740 | ||
5. | B | - | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 0:17.020 | |||
6. | B | - | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 6 | 0:17.100 | |||
7. | B | - | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 7 | 0:16.820 | |||
8. | B | - | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 8 | 0:19.140 | |||
9. | C | - | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 9 | 0:19.820 | |||
10. | C | - | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 10 | 0:19.630 | |||
11. | C | - | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 11 | 0:21.100 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 800 | 2 | 0:15.890 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 640 | 3 | 0:16.270 | ||
3. (8.) | B | - | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 8 | 0:19.140 | |||
4. (10.) | C | - | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 10 | 0:19.630 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 999 | 1 | 0:15.610 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 512 | 4 | 0:16.740 | ||
3. (5.) | B | - | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 0:17.020 | |||
4. (6.) | B | - | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 6 | 0:17.100 | |||
5. (7.) | B | - | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 7 | 0:16.820 | |||
6. (9.) | C | - | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 9 | 0:19.820 | |||
7. (11.) | C | - | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 11 | 0:21.100 |