2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:52.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:54.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | LIU Michelle | USA-DIRECT | 1:57.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HARMON Drew | USA-CHS | 2:01.010 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | THATCHER Desmond | USA-CHS | 2:09.950 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 1:55.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | FISCHER Alexa | USA-COLSC | 1:58.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 2:04.820 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 2:06.010 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:51.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 1:53.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | LIU Michelle | USA-DIRECT | 1:56.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | FISCHER Alexa | USA-COLSC | 1:59.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 2:12.760 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 1:56.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | HARMON Drew | USA-CHS | 2:01.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 2:05.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | THATCHER Desmond | USA-CHS | 2:07.890 |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 4 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 999 | 1 | 1:51.050 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 800 | 2 | 1:53.830 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 79. | LIU Michelle | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 1:56.270 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | FISCHER Alexa | USA-COLSC | 512 | 4 | 1:58.400 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 12. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 410 | 5 | 1:55.640 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 46. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 328 | 6 | 1:56.720 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 9. | HARMON Drew | USA-CHS | 262 | 7 | 2:01.010 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 23. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 210 | 8 | 2:04.820 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 57. | THATCHER Desmond | USA-CHS | 168 | 9 | 2:07.890 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 79. | LIU Michelle | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 1:56.270 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 8. | FISCHER Alexa | USA-COLSC | 512 | 4 | 1:58.400 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 4. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 999 | 1 | 1:51.050 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 70. | CLARK Jadyn | USA-BSC | 800 | 2 | 1:53.830 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 12. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 410 | 5 | 1:55.640 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 46. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 328 | 6 | 1:56.720 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 9. | HARMON Drew | USA-CHS | 262 | 7 | 2:01.010 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 23. | MONAHAN Christopher | USA-SYSC | 210 | 8 | 2:04.820 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 57. | THATCHER Desmond | USA-CHS | 168 | 9 | 2:07.890 |