Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 34.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 38.726 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.110 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.668 | ||
- | (6) | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 32.444 | ||
3 | (7) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 33.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 33.880 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 37.902 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.999 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 42.601 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.034 | ||
3 | (7) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 40.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 41.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.663 | ||
7 | (1) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.430 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.344 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 40.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 43.782 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 45.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.399 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.718 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 35.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.802 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.902 | ||
5 | (7) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 42.006 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 32.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 35.735 | ||
6 | (7) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.702 | ||
7 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 41.236 |
Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:29.234 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:30.632 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:31.034 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:32.439 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:34.695 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:36.702 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:32.444 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:33.880 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:35.702 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:36.802 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:36.429 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:41.019 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:40.475 | |||
14. | B | - | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:37.902 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:37.344 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:40.128 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:41.999 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:42.601 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:41.383 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:45.399 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | 21 | NO TIME |