Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 47.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 55.507 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.112 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.693 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.615 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 50.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 56.972 | ||
3 | (6) | 12. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.226 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.253 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.625 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.030 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 53.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 53.313 | ||
3 | (6) | 11. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 53.666 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 54.881 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 58.094 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.108 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 53.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.826 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.850 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.865 | ||
6 | (2) | 3. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.079 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 54.557 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 59.581 | ||
3 | (6) | 15. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.879 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.555 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.970 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 58.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 59.345 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.717 | ||
6 | (1) | 6. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.357 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 53.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.947 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.994 | ||
6 | (3) | 8. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.059 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 49.620 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 52.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 52.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 54.622 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 59.530 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.874 |
Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:49.620 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 28. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.497 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 7. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:47.919 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.622 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 2. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.313 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:53.219 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 11. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:53.037 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 5. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:56.040 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 13. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:57.112 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 12. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:01.226 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 4. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:01.850 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 8. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:56.972 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 32. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:55.663 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 26. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:58.094 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 9. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:59.345 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 27. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:59.551 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 29. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:00.717 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 6. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:54.881 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 14. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:54.557 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 31. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:59.581 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 15. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:00.086 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 3. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:02.879 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 16. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:04.108 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 10. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:06.970 |