Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:11.808 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.358 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:49.334 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.467 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.675 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.718 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:11.614 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.296 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:56.916 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2:03.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:04.589 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.401 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:19.126 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.733 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2:01.760 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:02.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:08.747 | ||
7 | (7) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.051 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.446 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.061 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.486 | ||
7 | (7) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:16.946 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:12.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.120 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:13.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.031 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.488 | ||
- | (7) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | seeded | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:59.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2:01.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:06.204 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:11.733 | ||
6 | (7) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.918 | ||
7 | (2) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.882 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.310 | ||
2 | (6) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.775 | ||
3 | (7) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.113 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.541 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.769 | ||
6 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.506 | ||
7 | (5) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.003 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.672 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 59.599 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 55.118 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 55.502 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.771 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.654 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:01.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.544 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.651 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:01.832 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.702 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 57.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.187 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 53.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 53.922 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 54.555 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 55.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 56.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.359 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:01.944 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.095 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:00.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.532 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 54.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 54.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 57.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:01.475 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.069 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.050 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 59.410 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:30.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:37.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.228 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.842 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:35.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.611 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.487 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.585 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:34.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.473 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.612 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.299 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:33.337 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:24.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:36.461 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.364 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.096 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:30.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.868 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.115 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.621 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:35.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.402 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.963 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:25.762 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 38. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 7. 3. 3. | 28 | 13 | |
4. | 57. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 4. 16. 7. | 10 | 27 | |
7. | 24. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14. 4. 21. | 8 | 39 | |
8. | 11. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 6. 7. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 10. 17. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
11. | 39. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 11. 12. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 79. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 20. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 60. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 13. 14. 17. | 44 | ||
17. | 80. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 18. 21. 12. | 51 | ||
18. | 59. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 17. 15. 19. | 51 | ||
19. | 25. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 20. 18. 16. | 54 | ||
20. | 56. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 36. | CHOJNACKA Joanna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 20. 20. | 61 |