Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:57.844 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:59.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:16.061 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 2:09.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 2:12.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:17.170 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:53.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:55.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 2:03.313 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:52.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:53.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:55.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:58.222 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:41.084 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:41.793 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:43.748 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:53.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.484 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:53.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:55.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:59.368 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:47.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:47.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:50.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.116 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:59.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:02.029 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:41.084 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:41.150 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:53.038 | ||
4. | A | - | 43. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:48.340 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 79. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:41.793 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 68. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3 | 6 | 1:43.748 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 62. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 1:50.110 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 50. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 1:50.116 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 80. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 9 | 1:52.595 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 63. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:55.326 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 2. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 11 | 1:58.222 | |||
12. | C | - | 58. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 12 | 1:53.669 |