Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:18.308 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:18.525 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:19.425 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:20.489 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.563 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:17.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.819 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:38.929 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:18.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:18.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:25.916 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:39.628 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:17.247 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:17.480 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:20.368 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 1:17.247 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:17.289 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 13 | 3 | 1:17.480 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:17.563 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 29. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:18.525 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 1:18.304 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 85. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 2 | 7 | 1:18.554 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 17. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 1:18.941 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 28. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:25.916 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 71. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 10 | 1:38.929 |