Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 24.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 25.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 27.237 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 27.465 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 29.755 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 25.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 25.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.004 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 31.549 | advanced->to A | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 24.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 27.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 27.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 29.400 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 24.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 24.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 25.149 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 25.313 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 26.196 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 89. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:24.454 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:24.540 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:25.149 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:25.313 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:25.960 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 46. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:24.305 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 33. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:27.125 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 67. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 0:27.214 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 9 | 0:29.400 |