18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 3:21.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3:21.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:22.029 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 3:01.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 3:01.987 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:02.040 | ||
5 | (4) | 194. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 3:24.348 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:08.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:09.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:12.130 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:19.160 | ||
5 | (2) | 125. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:30.692 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 3:04.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:04.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:05.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:05.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:10.225 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 3:05.503 | ||
2 | (6) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3:05.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.872 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 3:08.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:11.916 | ||
6 | (3) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:18.313 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 57.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 59.027 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 49.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.561 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 48.325 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.738 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 48.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 49.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 50.624 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 48.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.472 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 48.970 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.901 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 48.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 48.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.109 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 48.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 56.521 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 48.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 48.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 48.910 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:12.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:13.471 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:13.747 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:04.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:05.201 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 2:09.457 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:58.239 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.557 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:59.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:15.947 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:53.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:53.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:54.026 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:56.377 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:13.294 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:56.802 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.885 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.029 | ||
4 | (6) | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.476 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:58.529 |
18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 142. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 124. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 143. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 14. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 4. 8. 5. | 14 | 17 | |
7. | 185. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 113. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 183. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 8. 9. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 186. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 194. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 125. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13. 13. 12. | 38 |