Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:29.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:30.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:34.399 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 2:05.342 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:14.506 | ||
- | (3) | 150. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:18.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:22.425 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:46.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:05.073 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:14.957 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 32. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:46.228 | |||
2. | 2. | 165. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:47.968 | |||
3. | 3. | 164. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:51.860 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 8 | 4 | 2:05.073 | |||
5. | 5. | 113. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:30.001 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 166. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 2:18.352 | |||
7. | 2. | 31. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:22.425 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | - | 150. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 8 | NO TIME |