6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:39.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:44.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:51.188 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:11.617 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:56.982 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:57.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:59.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:59.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 3:16.864 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:54.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:54.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:58.075 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:59.123 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.225 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:37.598 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:37.734 | ||
3 | (6) | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:39.791 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:40.680 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:22.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:24.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:25.635 | ||
4 | (1) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:36.583 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.116 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:16.887 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 49.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 49.960 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 48.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 51.222 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.223 | ||
- | (1) | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 53.236 | ||
- | (2) | 192. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 50.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.468 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 52.215 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 48.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 50.642 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.488 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:39.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2:00.025 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:38.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.115 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.222 | ||
- | (4) | 79. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:58.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:00.897 | ||
3 | (1) | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:01.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:01.681 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:47.915 | ||
2 | (5) | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:48.584 | ||
3 | (6) | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:49.967 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:52.947 | ||
5 | (4) | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2:00.756 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:31.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:32.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:32.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.037 | ||
5 | (4) | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:38.478 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:41.958 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 80. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 81. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 197. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 131. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 170. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 7. 11. 7. | 4 | 25 | |
7. | 169. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
8. | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 12. 9. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 167. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 14. 12. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 168. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 6. 13. | 3 | 32 | |
11. | 208. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 9. 13. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 241. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 15. 8. 11. | 1 | 34 | |
13. | 45. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
14. | 79. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 192. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 11. 14. 15. | 40 |