30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 1:32.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:32.730 | ||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:23.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:32.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:48.698 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:51.912 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:36.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.438 | ||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:19.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.226 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.776 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:22.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:29.257 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:42.756 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 377 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.985 | ||
RACE: 378 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:19.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:27.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.278 | ||
RACE: 379 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:24.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:24.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.286 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.195 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 390 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:21.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:21.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:22.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:22.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.474 | ||
RACE: 391 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:18.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.131 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 402 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:23.728 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.760 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 403 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.224 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:17.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:18.811 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.489 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:17.224 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 1:17.978 | |||
3. | 3. | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 13 | 3 | 1:18.597 | |||
4. | 4. | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:18.702 | |||
5. | 5. | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:18.799 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 1:22.129 | |||
7. | 2. | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:22.958 | |||
8. | 3. | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 1:22.254 | |||
9. | 4. | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 9 | 1:21.861 | ||||
10. | 5. | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:22.131 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | A | 4. | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:32.713 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:26.049 | |||
13. | A | 5. | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:28.195 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:31.149 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:41.345 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
16. | A | 4. | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:32.623 | |||
17. | A | 4. | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:36.650 | |||
18. | A | 4. | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 1:38.226 | |||
19. | A | 4. | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:42.756 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 20 | 1:48.698 | |||
21. | A | 5. | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:32.730 | |||
22. | A | 5. | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:43.438 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 1:43.776 | |||
24. | A | 5. | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 24 | 1:51.912 | |||
A | - | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | 25 | NO TIME |