Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:25.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:26.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:27.899 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:32.524 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.566 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:22.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:31.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:36.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.855 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:28.221 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:28.105 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:28.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:35.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:26.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:39.721 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:24.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:24.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:25.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:39.324 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:30.742 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:19.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:20.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:21.417 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:31.712 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:19.513 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:19.698 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:19.843 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:24.215 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:18.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:18.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:24.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.329 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.946 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:29.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:30.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:38.459 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.152 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:24.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:24.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:28.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:37.700 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:22.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:23.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.389 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:17.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.839 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.052 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:17.361 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:17.777 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:18.122 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:19.513 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:18.697 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:19.698 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:19.079 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:22.634 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:21.417 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:24.765 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:22.732 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 12 | 1:24.929 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13 | 1:28.759 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:27.899 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 15 | 1:35.436 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 16 | 1:28.221 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 17 | 1:30.556 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:38.247 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:36.733 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:41.152 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 21 | 1:37.039 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 22 | 1:38.946 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 23 | NO TIME |