Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:17.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:36.103 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:15.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.738 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:18.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:31.419 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:56.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:01.842 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:43.574 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.265 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:05.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:06.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.366 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:24.520 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:03.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:24.651 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:40.422 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:05.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:07.962 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:17.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:25.764 | ||
5 | (1) | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:45.453 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:16.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:16.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:18.694 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:19.949 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:20.164 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:32.168 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:07.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:08.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:08.527 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.286 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:23.551 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:24.334 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:54.575 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:54.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:09.195 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:21.222 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:27.894 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:54.575 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:54.767 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:56.098 | |||
4. | 4. | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 3:05.704 | |||
5. | 5. | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 3:06.028 | |||
6. | 6. | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 3:03.806 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:15.379 | ||||
8. | 4. | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 3:15.738 | ||||
9. | 5. | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:07.962 | ||||
10. | 5. | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 3:13.631 | ||||
11. | 6. | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 3:15.856 | ||||
12. | 6. | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:17.050 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:01.842 | ||||
14. | 3. | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 3:14.431 | ||||
15. | 3. | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 3:16.366 | ||||
16. | 3. | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:17.110 | ||||
17. | 3. | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 3:18.123 | ||||
18. | 3. | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 18 | 3:18.458 | ||||
19. | 4. | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:24.520 | ||||
20. | 4. | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:24.651 | ||||
21. | 4. | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:25.764 | ||||
22. | 4. | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:31.419 | ||||
23. | 4. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 3:36.103 | ||||
24. | 4. | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 24 | 3:43.574 | ||||
25. | 5. | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 3:40.422 | ||||
26. | 5. | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 3:45.453 | ||||
27. | 5. | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 3:52.265 | ||||
- | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | ----- |