Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 1:39.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:41.821 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:42.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:50.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 2:16.499 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 1:36.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:37.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:42.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:57.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:58.313 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:44.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:46.280 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:46.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:51.131 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 1:35.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 1:36.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:37.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:40.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:41.070 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:41.268 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 34 | 1 | 1:35.575 | |||
2. | 2. | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 21 | 2 | 1:36.480 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 13 | 3 | 1:37.284 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 8 | 4 | 1:40.861 | |||
5. | 5. | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 5 | 5 | 1:41.070 | |||
6. | 6. | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 3 | 6 | 1:41.268 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 2 | 7 | 1:44.229 | |||
8. | 2. | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1 | 8 | 1:46.280 | |||
9. | 3. | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 9 | 1:46.740 | ||||
10. | 4. | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 10 | 1:51.131 |