Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.370 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 51.822 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.310 | ||
- | (5) | 77. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.552 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 55.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.673 | ||
- | (5) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:19.626 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 52.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 53.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.305 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.414 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.873 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.685 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 48.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.386 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 51.638 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.183 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:17.794 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 131. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.082 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.183 | |||
3. | 3. | 76. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.376 | |||
4. | 4. | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.502 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:48.558 | ||||
6. | 3. | 78. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:49.414 | ||||
7. | 4. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:49.701 | ||||
8. | 4. | 81. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:49.873 | ||||
9. | 5. | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:50.450 | ||||
10. | 5. | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:51.638 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:51.822 | ||||
12. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:53.987 | ||||
13. | 3. | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:55.844 | ||||
14. | 3. | 18. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 0:59.027 | ||||
15. | 3. | 79. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:19.626 | ||||
16. | 4. | 133. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:58.422 | ||||
17. | 4. | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:03.310 | ||||
18. | 4. | 20. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:05.673 | ||||
19. | 4. | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 4. | 132. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 21. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:02.305 | ||||
- | 77. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- |