Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 57.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 58.209 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 59.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.556 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.225 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 58.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.044 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.674 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.051 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.936 | ||
- | (6) | 112. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:02.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:08.140 | ||
4 | (7) | 149. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.386 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.964 | ||
6 | (4) | 146. | NOZDRYŃ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.215 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.502 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.954 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.539 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.095 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.063 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 57.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 59.184 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.184 | ||
- | (4) | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 58.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 59.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.058 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.942 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:09.921 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 55.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 56.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 58.134 | ||
4 | (6) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 58.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 59.179 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:07.913 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 27.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 28.268 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 28.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 33.092 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 35.335 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 26.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 29.197 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 146. | NOZDRYŃ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.640 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.710 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 31.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 32.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 34.220 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 27.552 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 30.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 38.291 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 38.535 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 29.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 31.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.330 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 37.040 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 26.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 28.822 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 26.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 28.110 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 30.512 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 25.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 26.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.383 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 40.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 42.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 45.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 50.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | NOZDRYŃ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 53.835 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 39.849 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 44.572 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 47.148 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 48.758 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 58.148 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 38.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 41.573 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 43.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 46.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 55.526 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 44.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 46.180 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.358 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 40.841 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 42.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 42.649 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 43.655 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 50.356 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 38.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 38.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 42.123 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 44.855 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 38.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 38.464 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 38.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 40.862 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 38.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 39.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 39.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.460 | ||
- | (5) | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 145. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
2. | 15. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 144. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 4. 1. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 30. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 64. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1. 9. 10. | 34 | 20 | |
6. | 60. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 6. 5. 15. | 3 | 26 | |
7. | 108. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
8. | 143. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 116. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 12. 8. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 78. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 13. 11. 6. | 30 | ||
11. | 118. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 113. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 9. 12. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 117. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 17. 13. 9. | 39 | ||
14. | 31. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 10. 15. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 148. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 147. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14. 19. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 149. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 16. 16. 19. | 51 | ||
18. | 119. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 114. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 21. 18. 20. | 59 | ||
20. | 112. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 25. 20. 18. | 63 | ||
21. | 109. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 19. 24. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 115. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 20. 22. 23. | 65 | ||
23. | 110. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 23. 21. 24. | 68 | ||
24. | 146. | NOZDRYŃ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 22. 24. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 111. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 24. 23. 25. | 72 |