SEA GAMES, Manila, PHI, 03.12. - 04.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  CHONG Anja MAS MAS 47.725
2 (2) 36.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 50.055
3 (3) 30.  SOO Kar Weng Amelia SGP SGP 50.116
4 (5) 20.  GONZALES Kayla PHI PHI 52.430
5 (1) 3.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 1:04.208  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 29.  GOH Cheyenne SGP SGP 47.468
2 (4) 14.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 47.891
3 (2) 2.  NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah INA INA 47.953
4 (3) 37.  PORNMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 54.966
5 (1) 22.  MAGNO Kathryn PHI PHI 55.512
 
LADIES  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah INA INA 49.503
2 (3) 20.  GONZALES Kayla PHI PHI 51.888
3 (2) 30.  SOO Kar Weng Amelia SGP SGP 51.895
4 (4) 37.  PORNMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 53.214
 
LADIES  FINAL A  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  GOH Cheyenne SGP SGP 46.421
2 (3) 14.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 47.594
3 (2) 13.  CHONG Anja MAS MAS 47.657
4 (4) 36.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 49.593
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  GOH Cheyenne SGP SGP 1:52.147  
2 (2) 2.  NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah INA INA 1:52.360  
3 (4) 13.  CHONG Anja MAS MAS 1:52.519  
4 (5) 39.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 1:54.521  
5 (3) 21.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 2:07.220  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1:45.006  
2 (1) 36.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 1:46.903  
3 (2) 20.  GONZALES Kayla PHI PHI 1:52.164  
4 (3) 30.  SOO Kar Weng Amelia SGP SGP 2:07.460   advanced
- (4) 3.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA PEN. penalty
 
LADIES  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  CHONG Anja MAS MAS 1:50.372  
2 (1) 20.  GONZALES Kayla PHI PHI 1:56.108  
3 (3) 39.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 1:56.301  
4 (4) 21.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 1:58.760  
 
LADIES  FINAL A  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  GOH Cheyenne SGP SGP 1:39.272  
2 (4) 2.  NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah INA INA 1:41.314  
3 (1) 14.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1:41.674  
4 (2) 36.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 1:46.710  
5 (5) 30.  SOO Kar Weng Amelia SGP SGP 1:56.390  



SEA GAMES, Manila, PHI, 03.12. - 04.12.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  GOH Cheyenne SGP SGP 1. 1. 2
2. 14.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 2. 3. 5
3. 2.  NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah INA INA 5. 2. 7
4. 36.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 4. 4. 8
5. 13.  CHONG Anja MAS MAS 3. 6. 9
6. 30.  SOO Kar Weng Amelia SGP SGP 7. 5. 12
7. 20.  GONZALES Kayla PHI PHI 6. 7. 13
8. 39.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 9. 8. 17
9. 3.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 8. 10. 18
10. 21.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 9. 9. 18