Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.482 | ||
3 | (6) | 22. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:51.665 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:56.051 | ||
5 | (7) | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.228 | ||
6 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.520 | ||
- | (4) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:49.260 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:52.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:03.508 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:12.652 | ||
- | (5) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:45.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:03.029 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:40.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.792 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:42.107 | ||
4 | (7) | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:42.256 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:43.418 | ||
6 | (5) | 22. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:44.040 | ||
7 | (2) | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.417 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 70. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:40.449 | |||
2. | 2. | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 2:41.792 | |||
3. | 3. | 72. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:42.107 | |||
4. | 4. | 71. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:42.256 | |||
5. | 5. | 38. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:43.418 | |||
6. | 6. | 22. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 2:44.040 | |||
7. | 7. | 78. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 2:49.298 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 110. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 2:43.506 | |||
9. | 2. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:45.068 | ||||
10. | 3. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:45.744 | ||||
11. | 4. | 16. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 3:03.029 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | ----- |