Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:01.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:01.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.509 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:01.733 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | seeded | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:57.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:57.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:01.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:44.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.996 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.559 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:39.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:39.257 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:40.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:41.004 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.491 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.279 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.532 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:37.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:40.382 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:37.404 | |||
2. | 2. | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:37.532 | |||
3. | 3. | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 13 | 3 | 1:37.786 | |||
4. | 4. | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:40.382 | |||
5. | - | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:39.257 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3 | 6 | 1:41.004 | |||
7. | 2. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:48.559 | |||
8. | 3. | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:44.795 | |||
9. | 4. | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:45.996 | ||||
10. | 5. | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:48.509 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:01.115 | ||||
12. | 3. | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:04.268 | ||||
13. | 4. | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13 | 2:01.733 | ||||
14. | 4. | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 2:05.844 | ||||
15. | 4. | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 20 | ----- |