XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:56.548 | ||
2 | (7) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:56.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.806 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:05.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.804 | ||
7 | (1) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:53.283 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:56.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 2:01.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:05.343 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:54.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:57.765 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:00.012 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.979 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:45.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.788 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.768 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.614 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:45.124 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:47.499 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:47.652 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:47.788 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:53.768 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:56.599 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 1:51.042 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:54.489 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:54.760 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:57.765 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 11 | 2:00.012 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 2:12.804 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 13 | NO TIME |