Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 56.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 58.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 1:08.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:13.375 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 54.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 59.489 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 1:04.074 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija | LTU | 1:04.435 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.014 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija | LTU | 1:04.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:06.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.700 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 53.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 57.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 57.315 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 1:05.492 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:09.239 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 1:11.252 |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 167. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:53.060 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:57.076 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 166. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:57.315 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 117. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 8 | 4 | 1:04.074 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 158. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:56.926 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 115. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 3 | 6 | 1:08.854 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 116. | SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:04.435 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 139. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 1:06.855 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 63. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 1:14.014 |