ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:54.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:54.697 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:54.876 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:55.680 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.109 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:47.063 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:47.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:47.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.170 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 2:52.003 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:59.532 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:40.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 2:40.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:48.201 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:08.016 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:53.793 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:54.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:56.112 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:56.515 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:40.390 | ||
- | (5) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.063 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 2:47.212 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 13 | 3 | 2:54.673 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 2:54.876 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:47.357 | ||
6. | A | - | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2 | 6 | 2:54.697 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 2:40.137 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1 | 8 | 2:40.260 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 9 | 2:40.393 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 2:48.201 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 3:07.109 |