ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 54.054 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 49.067 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.315 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:15.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:17.417 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:04.523 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 51.661 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 53.125 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BROUWER Daniel | NED-SVU | 49.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.843 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.940 | ||
- | (3) | 122. | BROUWER Daniel | NED-SVU | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 47.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.843 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 52.097 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 51.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 51.300 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:01.188 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 49.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 50.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.704 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:04.401 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 50.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 50.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.970 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 50.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.631 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:10.939 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.919 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.302 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.744 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:46.912 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:46.413 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:47.192 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:47.120 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 0:47.914 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 3 | 6 | 0:48.716 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:48.341 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:49.302 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 64. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:49.787 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 54. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 0:50.687 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 11 | 0:51.105 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 85. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:48.602 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 63. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:49.870 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 96. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:50.431 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 0:50.361 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 122. | BROUWER Daniel | NED-SVU | 16 | 0:49.648 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 188. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 0:48.147 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 189. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:51.507 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 19 | 0:51.562 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 62. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:04.401 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 67. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:49.180 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 66. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:50.703 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 55. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 23 | 1:11.554 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 101. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 24 | 0:54.054 |