Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:56.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:56.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:31.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:04.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.120 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:11.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:25.480 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:07.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:21.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:59.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:59.780 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:01.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.470 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:56.300 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:56.410 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 3:00.050 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 3:00.380 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 3:01.870 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 3:01.090 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 7 | 3:07.700 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8 | 3:21.140 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 9 | NO TIME | |||
10. | B | - | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 10 | 3:25.480 |