Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:53.754  
2 (4) 86.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:54.967  
3 (1) 139.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.505  
4 (2) 21.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 216.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:45.634  
2 (4) 140.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.460  
3 (1) 84.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:05.852  
4 (3) 20.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:09.817  
2 (2) 84.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:09.979  
3 (3) 20.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:32.294  
4 (4) 21.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:32.702  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:33.329  
2 (2) 7.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:33.856  
3 (3) 86.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:35.897  
4 (4) 140.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.966  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 85.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:33.329
  2. 2. 7.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 21 2 1:33.856
  3. 3. 86.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:35.897
  4. 4. 140.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 8 4 1:54.966
B-FINAŁ
  5. 1. 139.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 2:05.505
  6. 2. 84.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:05.852
  7. 3. 20.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 2 7 2:32.294
  8. 4. 21.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1 8 2:32.702
SERIE
  216.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 10 -----