Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:47.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:48.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.134 | ||
- | (1) | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:51.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:51.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:53.502 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:44.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:45.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:45.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:46.188 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 1:36.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:37.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:40.917 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:40.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:42.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:51.572 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 151. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:41.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:41.878 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:42.373 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:42.730 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:35.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:35.677 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:35.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:48.171 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:37.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:37.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:37.465 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:40.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:40.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:40.937 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:38.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:38.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:41.823 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:46.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:46.187 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:47.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.190 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:53.827 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:37.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:37.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:37.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:38.251 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.277 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:36.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:36.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.492 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:38.817 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:40.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:46.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:57.440 | ||
- | (2) | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:38.876 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:40.548 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:38.101 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 1:38.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:42.267 | ||
- | (1) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:31.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 1:31.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:31.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:31.992 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:33.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:33.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:34.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.126 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:31.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:31.099 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:31.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.770 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:31.015 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:31.099 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:31.986 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:32.770 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 5 | 5 | 1:33.301 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:33.486 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:34.341 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1 | 8 | 1:37.126 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 9 | 1:31.520 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 10 | 1:31.763 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 11 | 1:31.875 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 12 | 1:31.992 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 13 | 1:35.677 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 14 | 1:36.881 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 1:38.416 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:42.267 | |||
17. | D | - | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 17 | 1:40.937 | |||
18. | 1. | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:38.761 | ||||
19. | 2. | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 19 | 1:38.876 | ||||
20. | 3. | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 1:40.505 | ||||
21. | 4. | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 21 | 1:40.548 | ||||
22. | F | 1. | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 22 | 1:38.817 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 23 | 1:40.784 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 24 | 1:46.377 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 25 | 1:46.188 | |||
26. | F | - | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 26 | 1:42.730 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 151. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 29 | NO TIME |