Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.587
2 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 54.739
3 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:02.179  
4 (1) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:10.167  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 53.397
2 (2) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.457
3 (3) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.157
4 (1) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.108
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 53.240
2 (1) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 53.607
3 (2) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 58.614
4 (4) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
RACE: 116    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.934
2 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 55.903
3 (2) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 58.718
4 (1) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:20.404  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.710
2 (4) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.202
3 (2) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 58.297
4 (3) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 118    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.057
2 (1) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 57.394
3 (2) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.898  
4 (3) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:30.822  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 54.307
2 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 54.381
3 (1) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 56.145
4 (4) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.571  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.168
2 (2) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.780
3 (3) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 56.073
4 (4) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.961
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.105
2 (2) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 52.986
3 (3) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.454
4 (4) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.459
RACE: 136    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.867
2 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.447
3 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.360
4 (4) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 56.567
RACE: 137    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.861
2 (3) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.911
3 (2) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 53.478
4 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.207
2 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.661
3 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.736
4 (2) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:13.451  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.289
2 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.103
3 (4) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.246
- (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.510
2 (3) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 52.340
3 (4) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.942
- (2) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:50.105
  2. 2. 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:51.103
  3. 3. 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:52.661
  4. 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4 0:49.867
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5 0:52.246
  6. 3. 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6 0:53.780
  7. 4. 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 7 0:52.986
  8. 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 8 0:51.861
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 9 0:53.397
  10. 3. 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10 0:52.360
  11. 3. 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 11 0:53.454
  12. 3. 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12 0:56.073
  13. 4. 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 13 0:55.903
  14. 4. 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 14 0:58.202
  15. 4. 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 15 0:56.145
  16. 4. 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16 0:57.157
SERIE
  17. 3. 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 17 0:58.297
  18. 3. 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 18 0:58.614
  19. 3. 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 19 0:58.718
  20. 3. 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 20 1:02.179
  21. 3. 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:14.898
  22. 4. 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 22 0:58.108
  23. 4. 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 23 1:10.167
  24. 4. 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 24 1:11.571
  25. 4. 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25 1:20.404
  26. 4. 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 26 1:30.822
  27. 4. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 27 NO TIME
  27. 4. 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 27 NO TIME