Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 41.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 41.398 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 42.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 45.236 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 45.735 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 39.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 40.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 41.415 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 41.501 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 40.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 40.335 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.182 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 38.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 40.941 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | kicking out | |
- | (3) | 91. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 39.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 39.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 39.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 40.719 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 38.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 39.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 39.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 39.353 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 41.287 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 144. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:38.055 | |||
2. | 2. | 141. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:39.178 | |||
3. | 3. | 155. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 0:39.323 | |||
4. | 4. | 156. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 0:39.353 | |||
5. | 5. | 90. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:40.941 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 4. | 145. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:40.719 | ||||
7. | - | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:39.895 | ||||
8. | - | 91. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:40.335 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:42.070 | ||||
10. | 4. | 80. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 10 | 0:41.501 | ||||
11. | 4. | 123. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:43.182 | ||||
12. | 4. | 143. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:45.236 | ||||
13. | 5. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:45.735 | ||||
14. | 5. | 142. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 14 | NO TIME |