16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.517 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.955 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.482 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.568 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:00.984 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:51.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.970 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:53.023 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.406 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.449 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:54.143 | ||
6 | (1) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.087 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:49.802 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.944 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.286 | ||
6 | (3) | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.032 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:54.075 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:56.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.836 | ||
5 | (7) | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.651 | ||
6 | (5) | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.349 | ||
7 | (3) | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.036 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.414 | ||
2 | (6) | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.565 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:52.837 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.721 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.858 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.054 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.941 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.355 | ||
- | (5) | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | - | impeding |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 145. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:43.858 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:44.044 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.904 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:48.941 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 143. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:49.686 | ||
6. | A | - | 121. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2 | 6 | 1:49.802 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 67. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:47.449 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 6. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:48.595 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 5. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 1:49.944 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 1:52.286 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 120. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:52.837 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 100. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:52.970 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 98. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:53.785 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:53.023 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 122. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15 | 1:56.715 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 84. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:56.836 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 83. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 2:00.651 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 142. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:59.955 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 12. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:59.406 |