Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:55.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.787 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:56.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:56.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.994 | ||
6 | (1) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:08.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:09.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:10.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:15.712 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 3:15.906 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.623 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3:00.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 3:00.687 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 3:04.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:23.038 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:43.351 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.504 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:52.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.099 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:54.424 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 3:02.268 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 3:04.374 | ||
6 | (1) | 22. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.264 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.134 | ||
2 | (5) | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 2:50.044 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:51.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:16.577 | advanced | |
6 | (4) | 82. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:52.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:57.306 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:00.358 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:06.633 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.007 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:49.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.425 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.841 | ||
5 | (2) | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 2:59.153 | ||
6 | (4) | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 3:00.794 | ||
7 | (7) | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:09.585 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:47.007 | |||
2. | 2. | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:49.587 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:48.134 | |||
4. | 4. | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:54.099 | |||
5. | 5. | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 5 | 5 | 2:50.044 | |||
6. | 6. | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:51.129 | |||
7. | 7. | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:56.930 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 143. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 2:52.744 | ||||
9. | 4. | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 9 | 2:57.306 | ||||
10. | 5. | 81. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:54.424 | ||||
11. | 6. | 82. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:00.285 | ||||
12. | 6. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 12 | 3:06.633 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:56.957 | ||||
14. | 4. | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:02.268 | ||||
15. | 4. | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:15.712 | ||||
16. | 4. | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:23.038 | ||||
17. | 5. | 192. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 17 | 3:04.374 | ||||
18. | 5. | 78. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:15.906 | ||||
19. | 5. | 136. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 3:19.994 | ||||
20. | 5. | 23. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 3:43.351 | ||||
21. | 6. | 22. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:23.264 | ||||
22. | 6. | 21. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 3:32.623 | ||||
23. | 6. | 25. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:44.504 | ||||
24. | 6. | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | NO TIME |