Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:37.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:38.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:39.771 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 98. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.673 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:36.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.340 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:42.537 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:39.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.164 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:48.659 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:46.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.958 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:50.707 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:42.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:43.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.511 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:40.960 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:41.703 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:41.933 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:39.470 | |||
2. | 2. | 109. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 1:36.673 | |||
3. | 3. | 100. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 13 | 3 | 1:36.995 | |||
4. | 4. | 99. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 8 | 4 | 1:37.942 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 56. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 5 | 1:38.899 | ||||
6. | 3. | 110. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 1:40.164 | ||||
7. | 4. | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 1:39.107 | ||||
8. | 4. | 23. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 8 | 1:39.771 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 33. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 9 | 1:48.659 | ||||
10. | 4. | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:39.340 | ||||
11. | 5. | 32. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 11 | 1:42.537 | ||||
- | 98. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 97. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 14 | ----- |