Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:01.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:04.853 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:04.710 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.630 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:55.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.138 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:48.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:49.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.881 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:02.547 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:09.136 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 1:48.648 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:49.444 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:53.869 | |||
4. | 4. | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 1:53.881 | |||
5. | 5. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:01.927 | |||
6. | 6. | 77. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:05.010 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 45. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7 | 2:04.710 | ||||
8. | 3. | 63. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 8 | 2:04.853 | ||||
9. | 3. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 2:05.138 | ||||
10. | 4. | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 2:17.630 | ||||
- | 46. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 92. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 13 | ----- |