Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 46.305
2 (6) 86.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 46.527
3 (1) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 51.573
4 (5) 89.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:00.715  
5 (3) 90.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT NO TIME finished
5 (4) 14.  GRIGORE George-Adelin AUT-GSD AUT NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 23.412
2 (5) 86.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 23.876
3 (3) 89.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 25.512
4 (4) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 25.606
5 (2) 90.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 53.514
6 (6) 14.  GRIGORE George-Adelin AUT-GSD AUT NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  165 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 9.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 37.094
2 (5) 89.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 39.150
3 (3) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 39.358
4 (1) 86.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 43.580
5 (4) 90.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 2:14.780  
6 (2) 14.  GRIGORE George-Adelin AUT-GSD AUT NO TIME finished



Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 89.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 90.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 14.  GRIGORE George-Adelin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 90.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 9.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 86.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. (6.) 14.  GRIGORE George-Adelin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 89.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 4. 3. 2. 42 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 3. 4. 3. 34 10