2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 810 1000 900 - - - 2710
2. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1000 - 1000 - - - 2000
3. BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 900 - - - - - 900
4. HADI Sarah AUT AUT 729 - - - - - 729
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1000 1000 1000 - - - 3000
2. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 900 900 900 - - - 2700
3. KIS Virág Bianka HUN HUN - - 810 - - - 810
3. SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH - 810 - - - - 810
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 810 1000 900 - - - 2710
2. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 729 900 810 - - - 2439
3. PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 590 729 656 - - - 1975
4. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 900 - 1000 - - - 1900
5. DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 656 810 - - - - 1466
6. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1000 - - - - - 1000
7. LAJOS Mimi HUN HUN - - 729 - - - 729
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 810 900 1000 - - - 2710
2. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 531 810 810 - - - 2151
3. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 590 656 590 - - - 1836
4. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 478 590 729 - - - 1797
5. NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN - 1000 478 - - - 1478
6. LES Ina SLO SLO 430 531 349 - - - 1310
7. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 349 - 900 - - - 1249
8. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK - 478 656 - - - 1134
9. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN 282 430 387 - - - 1099
10. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1000 - - - - - 1000
11. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 314 349 254 - - - 917
12. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 900 - - - - - 900
13. PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN HUN 387 - 430 - - - 817
14. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 729 - - - - - 729
14. KATONA Lilla HUN HUN - 729 - - - - 729
16. KISS Emília HUN HUN - 387 314 - - - 701
17. KURTA Bíborka HUN HUN 656 - - - - - 656
18. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 254 - 282 - - - 536
19. KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK - - 531 - - - 531
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 900 1000 1000 - - - 2900
2. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 590 900 810 - - - 2300
3. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 387 656 478 - - - 1521
4. DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 729 729 - - - - 1458
5. CSÁSZI Henriett HUN HUN 656 - 729 - - - 1385
6. PALKOVICS Bianka HUN HUN 531 - 656 - - - 1187
7. RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 478 - 590 - - - 1068
8. TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1000 - - - - - 1000
9. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 430 - 531 - - - 961
10. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN - - 900 - - - 900
11. KATONA Kinga HUN HUN - 810 - - - - 810
11. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 810 - - - - - 810
13. SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK SVK - - 430 - - - 430
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 1000 1000 1000 - - - 3000
2. KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 900 900 900 - - - 2700
3. JANCSÓ Zoé HUN HUN 810 810 656 - - - 2276
4. SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN HUN 656 656 531 - - - 1843
5. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 729 729 314 - - - 1772
6. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 590 478 430 - - - 1498
7. SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 478 430 478 - - - 1386
8. CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN HUN 430 590 282 - - - 1302
9. RIKK Tímea HUN HUN 349 387 349 - - - 1085
10. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 531 531 - - - - 1062
11. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - - 810 - - - 810
12. BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 387 - 387 - - - 774
13. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN - - 729 - - - 729
14. SOMODI Luca HUN HUN - - 590 - - - 590
15. WALTER Lisa GER GER 314 - - - - - 314
16. BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 282 - - - - - 282
17. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK - - 254 - - - 254
18. VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO - - 229 - - - 229
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 1000 - 1000 - - - 2000
2. GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN HUN 900 - 810 - - - 1710
3. TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN HUN - - 900 - - - 900
4. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK - - 729 - - - 729
5. TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK - - 656 - - - 656
6. HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO - - 590 - - - 590
7. NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO - - 531 - - - 531
8. BRICA Riana CRO CRO - - 478 - - - 478
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 900 1000 900 - - - 2800
2. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB - 900 810 - - - 1710
3. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN - - 1000 - - - 1000
3. BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1000 - - - - - 1000
5. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO - - 729 - - - 729
6. GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO - - 656 - - - 656
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 900 900 900 - - - 2700
2. CAKO David SRB SRB 729 1000 810 - - - 2539
3. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1000 - 729 - - - 1729
4. POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 531 656 531 - - - 1718
5. DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 810 - 656 - - - 1466
6. MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 590 810 - - - - 1400
7. BASIC Nihad BIH BIH - 729 430 - - - 1159
8. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - 1000 - - - 1000
9. CALLIES Adrian GER GER 478 - 478 - - - 956
10. RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 656 - - - - - 656
11. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - 590 - - - 590
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. VELLA Márton HUN HUN 1000 900 1000 - - - 2900
2. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 900 810 900 - - - 2610
3. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH - 1000 - - - - 1000
4. KISS Bálint HUN HUN - - 810 - - - 810
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 531 1000 810 - - - 2341
2. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 900 - 1000 - - - 1900
3. POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 349 900 590 - - - 1839
4. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 590 - 900 - - - 1490
5. BAKA Bora SRB SRB - 810 430 - - - 1240
6. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 1000 - - - - - 1000
7. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 314 - 656 - - - 970
8. TAKÁCS Norbert HUN HUN 430 - 478 - - - 908
9. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 810 - - - - - 810
10. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 729 - - - - - 729
10. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN - - 729 - - - 729
12. CUJA Michal SVK SVK 656 - - - - - 656
13. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN - - 531 - - - 531
14. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 478 - - - - - 478
15. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 387 - - - - - 387
-. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK - - - - - - -
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1000 1000 810 - - - 2810
2. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 900 900 1000 - - - 2800
3. GERA Márton HUN HUN 810 729 656 - - - 2195
4. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 656 810 590 - - - 2056
5. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 729 - 900 - - - 1629
6. PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN HUN 430 531 430 - - - 1391
7. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 590 656 - - - - 1246
8. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB - 590 531 - - - 1121
9. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN 478 - 387 - - - 865
10. ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO - - 729 - - - 729
11. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 531 - - - - - 531
12. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK - - 478 - - - 478
13. CUS Jakub SVK SVK - - 349 - - - 349
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. SZARVASI Péter HUN HUN 1000 900 1000 - - - 2900
2. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN 900 729 590 - - - 2219
3. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 810 810 478 - - - 2098
4. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK - 1000 810 - - - 1810
5. NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN HUN 531 656 430 - - - 1617
6. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 729 - 656 - - - 1385
7. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 430 590 314 - - - 1334
8. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN 590 - 729 - - - 1319
9. GYŐRY Márk HUN HUN 478 531 206 - - - 1215
10. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN 387 430 349 - - - 1166
11. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 349 478 229 - - - 1056
12. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT - - 900 - - - 900
13. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 656 - - - - - 656
14. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - - 531 - - - 531
15. GINA Bartolomej SVK SVK - - 387 - - - 387
16. STAINER Niko SLO SLO 314 - - - - - 314
17. BENETT Pierre BIH BIH - - 282 - - - 282
18. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN - - 254 - - - 254
19. RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH - - 185 - - - 185
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 729 1000 1000 - - - 2729
2. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1000 729 590 - - - 2319
3. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 900 810 478 - - - 2188
4. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 349 900 900 - - - 2149
5. PETŐ Bendegúz HUN HUN 430 590 810 - - - 1830
6. RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 810 - 656 - - - 1466
7. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 254 656 387 - - - 1297
8. VÁGFALVI Máté HUN HUN 590 - 531 - - - 1121
9. LISZLI Gábor HUN HUN 387 - 729 - - - 1116
10. HEGEDŰS László HUN HUN 282 531 229 - - - 1042
11. KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 206 478 254 - - - 938
12. FARKAS Marcell HUN HUN 478 - 430 - - - 908
13. KÓKAI Balázs HUN HUN 656 - - - - - 656
14. GROß Xaver GER GER 314 - 282 - - - 596
15. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 229 - 314 - - - 543
16. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 531 - - - - - 531
17. VÍZI Boldizsár HUN HUN - - 349 - - - 349
18. TÓTH János HUN HUN - - 206 - - - 206
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 1000 1000 1000 - - - 3000
2. HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN HUN - 900 900 - - - 1800
3. ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK 900 - - - - - 900
4. VASTUSKO Alexej SVK SVK 810 - - - - - 810
 
2016/2017
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016/2017
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB SLO Total
1. RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB - 1000 - - - - 1000
1. HASARA Alex SVK SVK 1000 - - - - - 1000
1. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN - - 1000 - - - 1000
4. GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK - - 900 - - - 900
5. KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO - - 810 - - - 810
6. KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER - - 729 - - - 729
7. OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO - - 656 - - - 656