ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:26.283 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:27.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.963 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.131 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:33.623 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.781 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:26.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:32.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:33.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:51.939 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:55.569 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:25.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:32.205 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 1:38.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:47.628 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:30.667 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:31.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:32.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:32.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:58.167 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:28.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:32.698 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 1:33.366 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.517 | ||
6 | (5) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:35.047 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:24.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:25.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:25.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.928 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.440 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.348 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:24.356 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 21 | 2 | 1:25.470 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 13 | 3 | 1:25.696 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:25.821 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:28.440 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:27.505 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:28.414 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:28.728 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 9 | 1:32.565 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 10 | 1:33.366 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:33.131 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:33.701 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 1:30.667 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:31.241 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:32.679 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 16 | 1:32.931 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | 1:51.939 |