ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
RELAY C-D BOYS  HEATS  2000 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:22.039  
4 (2) 13.  SLOVENIA RELAY SLO SLO 3:31.476  
6 (4) 11.  DJKSE RELAY HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:41.820  
8 (1) 5.  ELBA-PRESOV RELAY SVK-ELBA SVK 3:47.684  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
5 (1) 8.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:35.924  
12 (3) 9.  BOSNA RELAY BIH-BOSNA BIH 4:19.605  
13 (2) 4.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 4:23.915  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
3 (3) 2.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3:28.669  
7 (1) 7.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:45.393  
10 (2) 10.  METEOR RELAY CRO-METEOR CRO 4:04.401  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 12.  SZKE RELAY HUN-SZKE HUN 3:28.138  
9 (1) 6.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:52.112  
11 (3) 3.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 4:04.534  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
HEATS
  1. 1. 1.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 1 3:22.039
  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN
  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN
  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN
  2. 2. 12.  SZKE RELAY HUN-SZKE HUN 2 3:28.138
  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN
  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN
  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN
  3. 3. 2.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 3 3:28.669
  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN
  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN
  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN
  4. 4. 13.  SLOVENIA RELAY SLO SLO 4 3:31.476
  LES Ina SLO SLO
  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO
  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO
  5. 5. 8.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 5 3:35.924
  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN
  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN
  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN
  6. 6. 11.  DJKSE RELAY HUN-DJKSE HUN 6 3:41.820
  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN
  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN
  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN
  7. 7. 7.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 7 3:45.393
  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN
  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN
  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN
  8. 8. 5.  ELBA-PRESOV RELAY SVK-ELBA SVK 8 3:47.684
  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK
  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK
  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK
  9. 9. 6.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 3:52.112
  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN
  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN
  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN
  10. 10. 10.  METEOR RELAY CRO-METEOR CRO 10 4:04.401
  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO
  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO
  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO
  11. 11. 3.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 11 4:04.534
  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN
  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN
  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN
  12. 12. 9.  BOSNA RELAY BIH-BOSNA BIH 12 4:19.605
  BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH
  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH-BOSNA BIH
  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH
  13. 13. 4.  MTK BUDAPEST RELAY HUN-MTK HUN 13 4:23.915
  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN
  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN
  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN