ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:33.049  
2 (4) 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 1:33.607  
3 (1) 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.307  
4 (2) 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 1:57.225  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 1:39.716  
2 (3) 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:40.248  
3 (2) 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 1:41.294  
- (1) 10.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 141    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:43.435  
2 (4) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:44.143  
3 (1) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:45.847  
4 (3) 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:57.721   advanced
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.969  
2 (1) 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 2:11.477  
3 (4) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:12.477   advanced
- (3) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:37.017  
2 (3) 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:37.549  
3 (2) 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 1:38.168  
4 (4) 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 1:41.012  
5 (5) 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.990  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:47.672  
2 (2) 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 1:54.004  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 1:45.348  
2 (2) 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 1:46.144  
3 (3) 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:48.616  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:43.480  
2 (5) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:45.150  
3 (3) 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.426  
4 (2) 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:17.813  
- (4) 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB PEN. impeding



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 34 1 1:33.049
  2. A 2. 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 21 2 1:44.143
  3. A 3. 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 1:43.307
  4. A 4. 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 8 4 1:37.549
  5. A 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 5 1:39.716
  6. B 1. 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 6 1:33.607
  7. B 2. 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 7 1:41.012
  8. B 3. 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8 1:41.990
SEMI-FINAL
  9. A 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 9 1:43.435
FINAL
  10. C 1. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 10 1:45.847
  11. C 2. 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 11 1:54.004
HEATS
  A 10.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 13 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 1:43.307
  2. (10.) C 1. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 10 1:45.847
  3. (11.) C 2. 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 11 1:54.004

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 34 1 1:33.049
  2. (2.) A 2. 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 21 2 1:44.143
  3. (4.) A 4. 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 8 4 1:37.549
  4. (5.) A 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 5 1:39.716
  5. (6.) B 1. 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 6 1:33.607
  6. (7.) B 2. 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 7 1:41.012
  7. (8.) B 3. 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8 1:41.990
SEMI-FINAL
  8. (9.) A 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 9 1:43.435
HEATS
  - A 10.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 13 NO TIME