Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:42.219  
2 (1) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:42.998  
3 (4) 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:45.471  
4 (3) 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:46.348  
5 (7) 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 2:53.508  
6 (6) 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 3:02.447  
7 (2) 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 48.103
2 (3) 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 55.956
3 (2) 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:04.708  
4 (4) 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:05.375  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 49.258
2 (2) 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 50.078
3 (3) 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 58.091
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 54.247
2 (1) 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 58.032
3 (3) 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:04.724  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 47.188
2 (2) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 47.451
3 (3) 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 50.093
4 (4) 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 54.562
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:43.787  
2 (2) 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:48.505  
3 (3) 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:49.958  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:00.133  
2 (2) 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:00.674  
3 (4) 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:11.456  
4 (3) 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:56.349  
2 (3) 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:59.189  
3 (2) 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:13.428  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:48.223  
2 (1) 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:48.259  
3 (4) 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:52.594  
4 (2) 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:55.483  



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 2 21