Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2:48.403  
2 (2) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2:48.465  
3 (4) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 2:49.895  
4 (5) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 3:01.933  
5 (3) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 3:02.141  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 3:35.966  
2 (4) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 3:35.974  
3 (3) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3:36.112  
4 (1) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 3:37.694  
5 (2) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 3:54.604  
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 2:58.611  
2 (3) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 3:03.523  
3 (1) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 3:03.903  
4 (4) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 3:23.566  
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 2:41.702  
2 (1) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2:41.824  
3 (2) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2:43.180  
4 (3) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 2:56.675  
5 (6) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 2:56.845  
6 (5) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 3:00.375  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 45.032
2 (1) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 46.304
3 (3) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 46.838
4 (5) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 56.876
5 (4) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 59.424
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 46.125
2 (2) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 48.281
3 (1) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 54.125
4 (4) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 59.605
5 (5) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 59.645
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 47.457
2 (2) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 54.895
3 (3) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 55.551
4 (4) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 57.565
5 (6) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 57.823
6 (5) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 1:02.273  
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL A  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 44.495
2 (1) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 44.611
3 (3) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 44.717
4 (4) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 47.777
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 1:41.100  
2 (2) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:41.960  
3 (5) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:44.556  
4 (4) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 1:56.566  
5 (3) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 2:01.992  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1:45.541  
2 (1) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 1:45.925  
3 (2) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 1:46.697  
4 (4) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 1:58.435  
5 (5) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 2:14.769  
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:48.424  
2 (2) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 1:49.458  
3 (3) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 1:51.195  
4 (4) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 1:54.499  
5 (5) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 1:57.985  
6 (6) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT 2:03.289  
 
JUNIOR MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1:30.466  
2 (1) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 1:30.798  
3 (2) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:35.146  
4 (4) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 1:40.869  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR MEN  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 5:44.161  
2 (8) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 5:44.345  
3 (5) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 5:50.475  
4 (6) 10.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 5:56.477  
5 (9) 22.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 5:59.345  
6 (7) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 6:03.993  
7 (2) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 6:04.135  
8 (10) 19.  GROZEA Claudiu AUT-GSD AUT 6:38.844  
9 (3) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 7:05.262  
- (4) 15.  BÖSZE Daniel AUT-ERC AUT PEN. no start



Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 2. 89 6
3. 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 4. 4. 4. 6. 27 12
5. 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 5. 5. 5. 7. 8 15
6. 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 6. 6. 6. 9. 1 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 18.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 6. 6. 6. 9. 1 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (4.) 16.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 4. 4. 4. 6. 27 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 13.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 2. 89 6
2. (3.) 17.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
3. (5.) 9.  SCHWAIGER Lukas AUT-AWZ AUT 5. 5. 5. 7. 8 15