Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:47.133 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:51.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:55.262 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:01.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:01.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.410 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | JUSZCZYK Paweł | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.284 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:50.674 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:57.625 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:00.999 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.872 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:13.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:15.643 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 2:29.410 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 2:50.284 | |||
3. | 3. | 69. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:50.674 | |||
4. | 4. | 68. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:47.133 | |||
5. | 5. | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 3:00.999 | |||
6. | 6. | 92. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:48.902 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 89. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 3:05.410 | |||
8. | 2. | 71. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:51.018 | |||
9. | 3. | 70. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:55.262 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 6. | JUSZCZYK Paweł | POL-AZSO | 11 | ----- |