Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.383 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.581 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 58.247 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:01.623 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.629 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.958 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 57.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.291 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 51. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.021 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.689 | |||
3. | 3. | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.975 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:49.958 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 53. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:52.581 | |||
6. | 2. | 107. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:57.524 | |||
7. | 3. | 106. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 0:58.469 | |||
8. | 4. | 15. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 1:04.629 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 3. | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | POL-AZSO | 9 | NO TIME |