Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.903 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.962 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.106 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.907 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.971 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.679 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 49.722 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 53.011 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 47.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.466 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 45.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.061 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.562 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.730 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.958 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 49.491 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | red card | |
- | (2) | 21. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.374 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.634 | |||
2. | 2. | 20. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.732 | |||
3. | 3. | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:42.984 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.374 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:45.316 | |||
6. | - | 21. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.908 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | - | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.005 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 56. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 0:45.048 | ||||
9. | 3. | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:44.547 | ||||
10. | 3. | 39. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:45.472 | ||||
11. | 3. | 58. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:46.607 | ||||
12. | 4. | 33. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:47.293 | ||||
13. | 4. | 23. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:45.962 | ||||
14. | 4. | 51. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:46.336 | ||||
15. | 4. | 22. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.061 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
16. | 1. | 52. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:46.361 | ||||
17. | 1. | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:47.206 | ||||
18. | 2. | 40. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:47.835 | ||||
19. | 2. | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 19 | 0:48.331 | ||||
20. | 3. | 32. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:48.971 | ||||
21. | 3. | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:48.466 | ||||
22. | - | 30. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:47.463 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 25. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- |