SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
|
Matrace 13:15-13:35 |
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:55 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
11 - 13 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
14 - 15 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
16 - 17 |
SENIORS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
18 - 21 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
22 - 23 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
24 - 25 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
28 - 30 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
31 - 32 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
33 - 34 |
SENIORS |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
35 - 39 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111,12 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
40 - 41 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111,12 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
42 - 44 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
47 - 49 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
50 - 51 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
52 - 54 |
SENIORS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
55 - 59 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111,12 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
60 - 61 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111,12 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
62 - 64 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
65 - 66 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
67 - 69 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
70 - 71 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
72 - 74 |
SENIORS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
|
Matrace |
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|