Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 48.098 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 50.179 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 51.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.858 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | MERCAN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 58.919 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | ZACHARYCZ Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.558 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 53. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 52.310 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 53.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 56.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MAKAREWICZ Ewelina | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | KAMIŃSKA Melania | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.748 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.713 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 49.532 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 50.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 51.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 57.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | SZAWIEL Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 59.705 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.737 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 52.815 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 58.638 | ||
3 | (6) | 46. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.699 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.229 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | ZIEMNICKA Bianka | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | SKUPIEŃ Rozalia | POL-UKSSB | 59.824 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | ETEL Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.379 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | POTAPCZYK Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 34. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |