|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
197. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.574 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 26.574 |
|
2 |
(4) |
171. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 26.936 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 26.936 |
|
3 |
(1) |
170. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 27.039 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 27.039 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
34.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.869 (18.869) | [2] 34.818 (15.948) Official Finish Time: 34.818 |
|
5 |
(6) |
131. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
34.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.562 (18.562) | [2] 34.896 (16.333) Official Finish Time: 34.896 |
|
6 |
(7) |
169. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.955 (21.955) | [2] 39.768 (17.812) Official Finish Time: 39.768 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
198. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.396 (14.396) | [2] 26.429 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 26.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 27.054 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 27.054 |
|
3 |
(6) |
168. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 27.544 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 27.544 |
|
4 |
(1) |
196. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.823 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 27.823 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 28.553 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 28.553 |
|
6 |
(3) |
133. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.736 (16.736) | [2] 43.868 (27.131) Official Finish Time: 43.868 |
|