30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
List of Participants
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(2) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | ||
(3) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | ||
(4) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | MÜNCHEN | ||
(5) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(6) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(7) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(8) | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(9) | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(10) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(11) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(12) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(13) | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(14) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(15) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(16) | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(17) | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(18) | 118. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(19) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(20) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(21) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(22) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(23) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(24) | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(25) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(26) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(27) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(28) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(29) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(30) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(31) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(32) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(33) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(34) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(35) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(36) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(37) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(38) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(39) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(40) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES |