|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.724 (16.724) | [2] 29.220 (12.496) | [3] 41.639 (12.419) | [4] 53.766 (12.127) | [5] 1:05.458 (11.692) | [6] 1:16.611 (11.153) | [7] 1:27.454 (10.843) | [8] 1:38.172 (10.718) | [9] 1:48.784 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 1:48.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 29.315 (12.487) | [3] 41.732 (12.417) | [4] 53.869 (12.137) | [5] 1:05.564 (11.695) | [6] 1:16.697 (11.133) | [7] 1:27.639 (10.942) | [8] 1:38.331 (10.692) | [9] 1:49.135 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 1:49.135 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.998 (16.998) | [2] 29.409 (12.411) | [3] 41.825 (12.416) | [4] 54.038 (12.213) | [5] 1:05.758 (11.720) | [6] 1:17.147 (11.389) | [7] 1:28.575 (11.428) | [8] 1:40.280 (11.705) | [9] 1:52.134 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:52.134 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 29.558 (12.601) | [3] 41.943 (12.385) | [4] 54.181 (12.238) | [5] 1:05.918 (11.737) | [6] 1:17.296 (11.378) | [7] 1:28.723 (11.427) | [8] 1:40.413 (11.690) | [9] 1:52.245 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 1:52.245 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.204 (17.204) | [2] 29.707 (12.503) | [3] 42.072 (12.365) | [4] 54.338 (12.266) | [5] 1:06.066 (11.728) | [6] 1:17.520 (11.454) | [7] 1:28.951 (11.431) | [8] 1:40.644 (11.693) | [9] 1:52.534 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:52.534 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.390 (17.390) | [2] 29.811 (12.421) | [3] 42.232 (12.421) | [4] 54.512 (12.280) | [5] 1:06.264 (11.752) | [6] 1:17.880 (11.616) | [7] 1:29.618 (11.738) | [8] 1:42.125 (12.507) | [9] 1:55.183 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 1:55.183 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.789 (20.789) | [2] 36.339 (15.550) | [3] 50.821 (14.482) | [4] 1:04.176 (13.355) | [5] 1:16.345 (12.169) | [6] 1:27.120 (10.775) | [7] 1:37.865 (10.745) | [8] 1:48.805 (10.940) | [9] 1:59.882 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:59.882 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.949 (20.949) | [2] 36.497 (15.548) | [3] 50.961 (14.464) | [4] 1:04.304 (13.343) | [5] 1:16.479 (12.175) | [6] 1:27.254 (10.775) | [7] 1:38.003 (10.749) | [8] 1:48.934 (10.931) | [9] 2:00.009 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 2:00.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:01.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.243 (21.243) | [2] 36.774 (15.531) | [3] 51.217 (14.443) | [4] 1:04.620 (13.403) | [5] 1:16.858 (12.238) | [6] 1:27.798 (10.940) | [7] 1:38.483 (10.685) | [8] 1:49.614 (11.131) | [9] 2:01.056 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 2:01.056 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.105 (21.105) | [2] 36.649 (15.544) | [3] 51.111 (14.462) | [4] 1:04.470 (13.359) | [5] 1:16.766 (12.296) | [6] 1:28.332 (11.566) | [7] 1:40.324 (11.992) | [8] 1:52.698 (12.374) | [9] 2:05.258 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 2:05.258 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.373 (21.373) | [2] 36.901 (15.528) | [3] 51.319 (14.418) | [4] 1:04.718 (13.399) | [5] 1:16.979 (12.261) | [6] 1:28.452 (11.473) | [7] 1:40.474 (12.022) | [8] 1:52.814 (12.340) | [9] 2:05.278 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 2:05.278 |
|
6 |
(6) |
42. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.728 (21.728) | [2] 37.167 (15.439) | [3] 51.531 (14.364) | [4] 1:04.932 (13.401) | [5] 1:17.365 (12.433) | [6] 1:29.145 (11.780) | [7] 1:41.381 (12.236) | [8] 1:54.349 (12.968) | [9] 2:07.666 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 2:07.666 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.150 (18.150) | [2] 31.280 (13.130) | [3] 44.503 (13.223) | [4] 57.897 (13.394) | [5] 1:11.727 (13.830) | [6] 1:24.338 (12.611) | [7] 1:36.496 (12.158) | [8] 1:49.383 (12.887) | [9] 2:02.385 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 2:02.385 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.802 (17.802) | [2] 30.985 (13.183) | [3] 44.219 (13.234) | [4] 57.659 (13.440) | [5] 1:11.449 (13.790) | [6] 1:26.017 (14.568) | [7] 1:38.737 (12.720) | [8] 1:51.291 (12.554) | [9] 2:03.730 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 2:03.730 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:03.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.423 (18.423) | [2] 31.582 (13.159) | [3] 44.869 (13.287) | [4] 58.356 (13.487) | [5] 1:12.054 (13.698) | [6] 1:26.160 (14.106) | [7] 1:38.995 (12.835) | [8] 1:51.584 (12.589) | [9] 2:03.840 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 2:03.840 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.698 (17.698) | [2] 30.909 (13.211) | [3] 44.054 (13.145) | [4] 57.549 (13.495) | [5] 1:11.343 (13.794) | [6] 1:25.704 (14.361) | [7] 1:39.826 (14.122) | [8] 1:55.005 (15.179) | [9] 2:10.015 (15.010) Official Finish Time: 2:10.015 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:10.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.238 (18.238) | [2] 31.476 (13.238) | [3] 44.795 (13.319) | [4] 58.103 (13.308) | [5] 1:11.907 (13.804) | [6] 1:26.313 (14.406) | [7] 1:41.016 (14.703) | [8] 1:55.899 (14.883) | [9] 2:10.082 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 2:10.082 |
|
6 |
(6) |
5. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:10.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.924 (17.924) | [2] 31.098 (13.174) | [3] 44.325 (13.227) | [4] 57.732 (13.407) | [5] 1:11.547 (13.815) | [6] 1:25.592 (14.045) | [7] 1:37.379 (11.787) | [8] 1:57.109 (19.730) | [9] 2:10.899 (13.789) Official Finish Time: 2:10.899 |
|
- |
(7) |
7. |
NOWAK Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:03.121 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 2:03.121 () | [7] 2:21.231 (18.110) | [8] 16:10:10.905 Official Finish Time: 2:03.121 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 29.765 (13.045) | [3] 42.413 (12.648) | [4] 55.284 (12.871) | [5] 1:08.642 (13.358) | [6] 1:22.821 (14.179) | [7] 1:37.528 (14.707) | [8] 1:52.511 (14.983) | [9] 2:07.223 (14.712) Official Finish Time: 2:07.223 |
|
3 |
(6) |
81. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
2:08.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.576 (17.576) | [2] 30.788 (13.212) | [3] 43.924 (13.136) | [4] 57.372 (13.448) | [5] 1:11.256 (13.884) | [6] 1:25.169 (13.913) | [7] 1:39.726 (14.557) | [8] 1:54.479 (14.753) | [9] 2:08.298 (13.819) Official Finish Time: 2:08.298 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:09.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.000 (17.000) | [2] 29.936 (12.936) | [3] 42.771 (12.835) | [4] 56.169 (13.398) | [5] 1:10.288 (14.119) | [6] 1:24.933 (14.645) | [7] 1:39.652 (14.719) | [8] 1:54.997 (15.345) | [9] 2:09.874 (14.876) Official Finish Time: 2:09.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:17.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 28.622 (12.909) | [3] 41.655 (13.033) | [4] 55.250 (13.595) | [5] 1:10.096 (14.846) | [6] 1:25.978 (15.882) | [7] 1:42.186 (16.208) | [8] 1:59.670 (17.484) | [9] 2:17.243 (17.573) Official Finish Time: 2:17.243 |
|
6 |
(2) |
122. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:23.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 33.727 (15.482) | [3] 49.608 (15.881) | [4] 1:05.483 (15.875) | [5] 1:21.541 (16.058) | [6] 1:37.196 (15.655) | [7] 1:53.077 (15.881) | [8] 2:08.476 (15.399) | [9] 2:23.869 (15.392) Official Finish Time: 2:23.869 |
|