2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 1:36.600 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:36.930 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 13 | 3 | 1:40.390 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 8 | 4 | 1:37.150 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:42.150 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 3 | 6 | 1:42.160 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:47.260 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1 | 8 | 1:42.540 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 9 | 1:44.690 | |||
10. | B | - | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 10 | 1:49.900 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 11 | 1:45.060 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 12 | 1:45.490 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13 | 1:45.600 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 14 | 1:45.660 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 15 | 1:45.790 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 16 | 1:48.230 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | C | 1. | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 11 | 1:45.060 | |||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13 | 1:45.600 | |||
3. (15.) | D | 1. | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 15 | 1:45.790 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 1:36.600 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:36.930 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 13 | 3 | 1:40.390 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 8 | 4 | 1:37.150 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:42.150 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 3 | 6 | 1:42.160 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 2. | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:47.260 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 3. | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1 | 8 | 1:42.540 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 4. | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 9 | 1:44.690 | |||
10. (10.) | B | - | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 10 | 1:49.900 | |||
11. (12.) | C | 2. | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 12 | 1:45.490 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 4. | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 14 | 1:45.660 | |||
13. (16.) | D | 2. | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 16 | 1:48.230 |